Speelschema 2018 dinsdag

Baan 1 Baan 3 Baan 4 Baan 5
27 Maart
19:30
– 20:30
Maria vd Broek
Rini Huijbers
><
Els Stravens
Marriet Ambrosius
Martien Lemmens
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Niels Gerritsen
Jan v Nunen
Anita Vermeltfort
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Ant Coppens
Marjan Stravens
Lambert v Dijk
Henk Klaassen
><
Piet Huijbers
Jac v Gompel
20:30
– 21:30
Maria vd Broek
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Marie Jose Keeris
Aagje v Bijleveld
Elly vd Broek
><
Riet Heeren
Elly Lepelaars
Jan Karsmakers
Huub Ambrosius
><
Jos vd Hoven
Henk Stravens
Toos v Hooff
Monique Botden
><
Jolanda Kremers
Mieke Dekkers
21:30
– 22:30
Hein v Hout
Peter Lepelaars
><
Jan vd Boomen
Joost Janssen
Thom Beerens
Ies Traast
><
John vd Wiel
Jac Maas
Theo Brullemans
Theo Gasseling
><
Pepijn Caers
Willem v Rooij
Pierre Boudewijns
Jan Coppens
><
Geert Coppens
Walter Roozen
03 April
19:30
– 20:30
Martien Lemmens
Peter Lepelaars
><
Lambert v Dijk
Jac v Gompel
Thom Beerens
Jac Maas
><
Theo Brullemans
Willem v Rooij
John vd Wiel
Ies Traast
><
Pepijn Caers
Theo Gasseling
Pierre Boudewijns
Walter Roozen
><
Jan Karsmakers
Henk Stravens
20:30
– 21:30
Martien Lemmens
Jan v Nunen
><
Hein v Hout
Joost Janssen
Els Stravens
Rini Huijbers
><
Anita Vermeltfort
Marjan Stravens
Niels Gerritsen
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Jan vd Boomen
Peter Lepelaars
Riet Heeren
Elly vd Broek
><
Toos v Hooff
Mieke Dekkers
21:30
– 22:30
Ant Coppens
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Elly Lepelaars
Geert Coppens
Jan Coppens
><
Jos vd Hoven
Huub Ambrosius
Maria vd Broek
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Jolanda Kremers
Monique Botden
10 April
19:30
– 20:30
Anita Vermeltfort
Rini Huijbers
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Monique Botden
Hein v Hout
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Thom Beerens
Theo Gasseling
Ant Coppens
Elly vd Broek
><
Jolanda Kremers
Marjan Stravens
Jan vd Boomen
Jan v Nunen
><
John vd Wiel
Willem v Rooij
20:30
– 21:30
Niels Gerritsen
Joost Janssen
><
Piet Huijbers
Henk Klaassen
Riet Heeren
Mieke Dekkers
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Elly Lepelaars
Theo Brullemans
Ies Traast
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Huub Ambrosius
Els Stravens
Marjan Stravens
><
Toos v Hooff
Marie Jose Keeris
21:30
– 22:30
Jos vd Hoven
Jac v Gompel
><
Piet Huijbers
Walter Roozen
Jan Karsmakers
Henk Klaassen
><
Lambert v Dijk
Jan Coppens
Pepijn Caers
Jac Maas
><
Geert Coppens
Henk Stravens
17 April
19:30
– 20:30
Pierre Boudewijns
Henk Stravens
><
Jos vd Hoven
Jan Coppens
Geert Coppens
Huub Ambrosius
><
Jan Karsmakers
Walter Roozen
Toos v Hooff
Elly Lepelaars
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Monique Botden
20:30
– 21:30
Martien Lemmens
Joost Janssen
><
Jan vd Boomen
Gerard Boudewijns
Els Stravens
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Marriet Ambrosius
Niels Gerritsen
Peter Lepelaars
><
Hein v Hout
Jan v Nunen
Maria vd Broek
Elly Lepelaars
><
Toos v Hooff
Marjan Stravens
21:30
– 22:30
Ant Coppens
Rini Huijbers
><
Riet Heeren
Marie Jose Keeris
Thom Beerens
Willem v Rooij
><
Pepijn Caers
Ies Traast
John vd Wiel
Theo Gasseling
><
Theo Brullemans
Jac Maas
24 April
19:30
– 20:30
Maria vd Broek
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Anita Vermeltfort
Elly vd Broek
Hein v Hout
Theo Gasseling
><
Lambert v Dijk
Walter Roozen
Aagje v Bijleveld
Mieke Dekkers
><
Jolanda Kremers
Marriet Ambrosius
Jan vd Boomen
Willem v Rooij
><
Piet Huijbers
Jan Coppens
20:30
– 21:30
Thom Beerens
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Henk Klaassen
Els Stravens
Elly vd Broek
><
Ant Coppens
Monique Botden
John vd Wiel
Jan v Nunen
><
Geert Coppens
Jac v Gompel
Toos v Hooff
Rini Huijbers
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Berthy Boudewijns
21:30
– 22:30
Martien Lemmens
Ies Traast
><
Theo Brullemans
Henk Klaassen
Niels Gerritsen
Jac Maas
><
Pepijn Caers
Jac v Gompel
08 Mei
19:30
– 20:30
Jan vd Boomen
Jac Maas
><
Jos vd Hoven
Jan v Nunen
Aagje v Bijleveld
Rini Huijbers
><
Toos v Hooff
Marjan Stravens
Thom Beerens
Peter Lepelaars
><
Geert Coppens
Theo Gasseling
John vd Wiel
Joost Janssen
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Willem v Rooij
20:30
– 21:30
Els Stravens
Monique Botden
><
Riet Heeren
Berthy Boudewijns
Anita Vermeltfort
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Jolanda Kremers
Elly Lepelaars
Martien Lemmens
Huub Ambrosius
><
Piet Huijbers
Peter Lepelaars
Jan vd Boomen
Jan v Nunen
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Ies Traast
21:30
– 22:30
Hein v Hout
Ies Traast
><
Jan Karsmakers
Gerard Boudewijns
Ant Coppens
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Mieke Dekkers
Niels Gerritsen
Henk Stravens
><
Lambert v Dijk
Joost Janssen
15 Mei
19:30
– 20:30
Theo Brullemans
Jac v Gompel
><
Jan Karsmakers
Jan Coppens
Pepijn Caers
Henk Klaassen
><
Jos vd Hoven
Walter Roozen
Hein v Hout
Jac Maas
><
Piet Huijbers
Huub Ambrosius
Jan vd Boomen
Ies Traast
><
Lambert v Dijk
Henk Stravens
20:30
– 21:30
Thom Beerens
Joost Janssen
><
Jan Karsmakers
Jac v Gompel
Maria vd Broek
Elly vd Broek
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Rini Huijbers
Anita Vermeltfort
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Toos v Hooff
Marriet Ambrosius
21:30
– 22:30
Aagje v Bijleveld
Marjan Stravens
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Mieke Dekkers
Martien Lemmens
Henk Stravens
><
Geert Coppens
Willem v Rooij
Niels Gerritsen
Huub Ambrosius
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Theo Gasseling
Riet Heeren
Rini Huijbers
><
Jolanda Kremers
Berthy Boudewijns
22 Mei
19:30
– 20:30
Els Stravens
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Berthy Boudewijns
Pepijn Caers
Walter Roozen
><
Piet Huijbers
Jan v Nunen
Ant Coppens
Mieke Dekkers
><
Jolanda Kremers
Rini Huijbers
20:30
– 21:30
Theo Brullemans
Jan Coppens
><
Lambert v Dijk
Gerard Boudewijns
Els Stravens
Elly Lepelaars
><
Anita Vermeltfort
Mieke Dekkers
Ant Coppens
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Toos v Hooff
Elly vd Broek
Hein v Hout
Jac v Gompel
><
Jos vd Hoven
Ies Traast
21:30
– 22:30
Hein v Hout
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Geert Coppens
Jac Maas
Anita Vermeltfort
Monique Botden
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Marjan Stravens
Martien Lemmens
Willem v Rooij
><
Jan Karsmakers
Theo Gasseling
29 Mei
19:30
– 20:30
Niels Gerritsen
Henk Klaassen
><
Jan Karsmakers
Jac Maas
Jos vd Hoven
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Lambert v Dijk
Willem v Rooij
Jolanda Kremers
Elly vd Broek
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Marjan Stravens
20:30
– 21:30
Maria vd Broek
Rini Huijbers
><
Ant Coppens
Elly Lepelaars
Thom Beerens
Jan v Nunen
><
Lambert v Dijk
Huub Ambrosius
Els Stravens
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Jolanda Kremers
Mieke Dekkers
John vd Wiel
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Piet Huijbers
Henk Stravens
21:30
– 22:30
Jan vd Boomen
Joost Janssen
><
Theo Brullemans
Walter Roozen
Aagje v Bijleveld
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Riet Heeren
Monique Botden
Pepijn Caers
Peter Lepelaars
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Jan Coppens
12 Juni
19:30
– 20:30
Martien Lemmens
Henk Klaassen
><
Pepijn Caers
Huub Ambrosius
Jolanda Kremers
Monique Botden
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Rini Huijbers
Thom Beerens
Jan Coppens
><
Piet Huijbers
Joost Janssen
Maria vd Broek
Marjan Stravens
><
Riet Heeren
Marriet Ambrosius
20:30
– 21:30
Niels Gerritsen
Jac v Gompel
><
Theo Brullemans
Henk Stravens
Maria vd Broek
Elly vd Broek
><
Els Stravens
Mieke Dekkers
Geert Coppens
Peter Lepelaars
><
Piet Huijbers
Ies Traast
Martien Lemmens
Theo Gasseling
><
Jos vd Hoven
Jac Maas
21:30
– 22:30
Hein v Hout
Willem v Rooij
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Jac v Gompel
John vd Wiel
Walter Roozen
><
Lambert v Dijk
Peter Lepelaars
Anita Vermeltfort
Mieke Dekkers
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Marie Jose Keeris
19 Juni
19:30
– 20:30
Riet Heeren
Marjan Stravens
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Monique Botden
Martien Lemmens
Jan v Nunen
><
Thom Beerens
Henk Stravens
Niels Gerritsen
Joost Janssen
><
John vd Wiel
Huub Ambrosius
Els Stravens
Rini Huijbers
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Elly vd Broek
20:30
– 21:30
Niels Gerritsen
Jan Coppens
><
Thom Beerens
Walter Roozen
Anita Vermeltfort
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Riet Heeren
Elly vd Broek
Maria vd Broek
Monique Botden
><
Ant Coppens
Berthy Boudewijns
Theo Brullemans
Peter Lepelaars
><
Pepijn Caers
Henk Stravens
21:30
– 22:30
Pierre Boudewijns
Theo Gasseling
><
Piet Huijbers
Jac v Gompel
Anita Vermeltfort
Elly Lepelaars
><
Jolanda Kremers
Marie Jose Keeris
Theo Brullemans
Jac Maas
><
Jan Karsmakers
Peter Lepelaars
26 Juni
19:30
– 20:30
Jan Karsmakers
Jan v Nunen
><
Piet Huijbers
Theo Gasseling
Maria vd Broek
Mieke Dekkers
><
Anita Vermeltfort
Rini Huijbers
Pierre Boudewijns
Joost Janssen
><
Lambert v Dijk
Jac Maas
Hein v Hout
Jan Coppens
><
John vd Wiel
Henk Klaassen
20:30
– 21:30
Hein v Hout
Walter Roozen
><
Theo Brullemans
Gerard Boudewijns
Martien Lemmens
Jac v Gompel
><
Geert Coppens
Ies Traast
Aagje v Bijleveld
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Toos v Hooff
Berthy Boudewijns
Els Stravens
Elly vd Broek
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Elly Lepelaars
21:30
– 22:30
Jan vd Boomen
Huub Ambrosius
><
Pepijn Caers
Gerard Boudewijns
Niels Gerritsen
Ies Traast
><
Jos vd Hoven
Willem v Rooij
Ant Coppens
Marjan Stravens
><
Toos v Hooff
Elly Lepelaars
Riet Heeren
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Elly vd Broek
03 Juli
19:30
– 20:30
Els Stravens
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Ant Coppens
Elly Lepelaars
Martien Lemmens
Jac Maas
><
John vd Wiel
Jan Coppens
Geert Coppens
Huub Ambrosius
><
Lambert v Dijk
Willem v Rooij
Niels Gerritsen
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Thom Beerens
Theo Gasseling
20:30
– 21:30
Aagje v Bijleveld
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Elly vd Broek
Jan vd Boomen
Walter Roozen
><
Thom Beerens
Jac Maas
Els Stravens
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Jolanda Kremers
Rini Huijbers
John vd Wiel
Peter Lepelaars
><
Jan Karsmakers
Willem v Rooij
21:30
– 22:30
Maria vd Broek
Mieke Dekkers
><
Riet Heeren
Monique Botden
Pepijn Caers
Jan v Nunen
><
Jan Karsmakers
Joost Janssen
Anita Vermeltfort
Marjan Stravens
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Berthy Boudewijns
21 Aug
19:30
– 20:30
Theo Brullemans
Joost Janssen
><
Geert Coppens
Gerard Boudewijns
Riet Heeren
Elly Lepelaars
><
Toos v Hooff
Marie Jose Keeris
Niels Gerritsen
Walter Roozen
><
Jan Karsmakers
Ies Traast
Jan vd Boomen
Jac v Gompel
><
Pepijn Caers
Huub Ambrosius
20:30
– 21:30
Thom Beerens
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Jos vd Hoven
Peter Lepelaars
Maria vd Broek
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Berthy Boudewijns
Anita Vermeltfort
Elly vd Broek
><
Toos v Hooff
Monique Botden
Pierre Boudewijns
Henk Stravens
><
Lambert v Dijk
Theo Gasseling
21:30
– 22:30
Ant Coppens
Marjan Stravens
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Mieke Dekkers
Hein v Hout
Henk Klaassen
><
Piet Huijbers
Willem v Rooij
Martien Lemmens
Jan Coppens
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Jan v Nunen
28 Aug
19:30
– 20:30
Pepijn Caers
Joost Janssen
><
Lambert v Dijk
Ies Traast
Maria vd Broek
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Jolanda Kremers
Elly Lepelaars
Els Stravens
Marjan Stravens
><
Riet Heeren
Marie Jose Keeris
Theo Brullemans
Jan v Nunen
><
Jos vd Hoven
Henk Klaassen
20:30
– 21:30
Aagje v Bijleveld
Mieke Dekkers
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Monique Botden
Theo Brullemans
Huub Ambrosius
><
Lambert v Dijk
Jan v Nunen
John vd Wiel
Jac v Gompel
><
Piet Huijbers
Gerard Boudewijns
Hein v Hout
Henk Stravens
><
Thom Beerens
Henk Klaassen
21:30
– 22:30
Anita Vermeltfort
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Ant Coppens
Mieke Dekkers
Hein v Hout
Huub Ambrosius
><
John vd Wiel
Henk Stravens
Pierre Boudewijns
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Jan Karsmakers
Walter Roozen
Niels Gerritsen
Theo Gasseling
><
Jan vd Boomen
Jan Coppens
11 Sept
19:30
– 20:30
Jan vd Boomen
Henk Klaassen
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Peter Lepelaars
Martien Lemmens
Willem v Rooij
><
Lambert v Dijk
Walter Roozen
Anita Vermeltfort
Elly Lepelaars
><
Riet Heeren
Rini Huijbers
20:30
– 21:30
John vd Wiel
Jac Maas
><
Geert Coppens
Walter Roozen
Anita Vermeltfort
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Elly vd Broek
Aagje v Bijleveld
Monique Botden
><
Jolanda Kremers
Marie Jose Keeris
Jan vd Boomen
Ies Traast
><
Jan Karsmakers
Jan Coppens
21:30
– 22:30
Theo Brullemans
Ies Traast
><
Piet Huijbers
Jac Maas
Hein v Hout
Peter Lepelaars
><
Pepijn Caers
Jan Coppens
Thom Beerens
Huub Ambrosius
><
Jos vd Hoven
Joost Janssen
Niels Gerritsen
Henk Klaassen
><
Geert Coppens
Jan v Nunen
18 Sept
19:30
– 20:30
Maria vd Broek
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Toos v Hooff
Mieke Dekkers
Thom Beerens
Ies Traast
><
John vd Wiel
Theo Gasseling
Hein v Hout
Joost Janssen
><
Theo Brullemans
Peter Lepelaars
20:30
– 21:30
Els Stravens
Monique Botden
><
Toos v Hooff
Marriet Ambrosius
Martien Lemmens
Theo Gasseling
><
Jos vd Hoven
Jac v Gompel
Riet Heeren
Marjan Stravens
><
Jolanda Kremers
Berthy Boudewijns
Niels Gerritsen
Jan v Nunen
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Jac Maas
21:30
– 22:30
Martien Lemmens
Walter Roozen
><
Niels Gerritsen
Willem v Rooij
Pepijn Caers
Henk Stravens
><
Piet Huijbers
Gerard Boudewijns
Jan Karsmakers
Henk Klaassen
><
Lambert v Dijk
Huub Ambrosius
Anita Vermeltfort
Rini Huijbers
><
Jolanda Kremers
Elly vd Broek
25 Sept
19:30
– 20:30
Ant Coppens
Rini Huijbers
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Marriet Ambrosius
Pepijn Caers
Jac Maas
><
Lambert v Dijk
Jan Coppens
Jos vd Hoven
Henk Stravens
><
Piet Huijbers
Henk Klaassen
20:30
– 21:30
Ant Coppens
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Toos v Hooff
Monique Botden
Maria vd Broek
Elly Lepelaars
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Marie Jose Keeris
Pepijn Caers
Willem v Rooij
><
Geert Coppens
Henk Stravens
Els Stravens
Marjan Stravens
><
Anita Vermeltfort
Elly vd Broek
21:30
– 22:30
Niels Gerritsen
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Thom Beerens
Theo Gasseling
Jan vd Boomen
Peter Lepelaars
><
John vd Wiel
Jan v Nunen
Geert Coppens
Willem v Rooij
><
Jan Karsmakers
Huub Ambrosius
02 Okt
19:30
– 20:30
Martien Lemmens
Jac v Gompel
><
Hein v Hout
Jan Coppens
Theo Brullemans
Joost Janssen
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Ies Traast
Maria vd Broek
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Ant Coppens
Elly vd Broek
Aagje v Bijleveld
Elly Lepelaars
><
Jolanda Kremers
Monique Botden
20:30
– 21:30
Riet Heeren
Mieke Dekkers
><
Toos v Hooff
Rini Huijbers
Hein v Hout
Jac v Gompel
><
Jos vd Hoven
Walter Roozen
Els Stravens
Marjan Stravens
><
Anita Vermeltfort
Elly vd Broek
John vd Wiel
Ies Traast
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Jan v Nunen
21:30
– 22:30
Jan vd Boomen
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Jos vd Hoven
Willem v Rooij
Toos v Hooff
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Rini Huijbers
Thom Beerens
Huub Ambrosius
><
Piet Huijbers
Walter Roozen
09 Okt
19:30
– 20:30
Thom Beerens
Jan v Nunen
><
Pepijn Caers
Jan Coppens
Ant Coppens
Marriet Ambrosius
><
Riet Heeren
Marjan Stravens
Maria vd Broek
Monique Botden
><
Els Stravens
Elly Lepelaars
Niels Gerritsen
Ies Traast
><
Lambert v Dijk
Henk Stravens
20:30
– 21:30
Aagje v Bijleveld
Mieke Dekkers
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Monique Botden
Martien Lemmens
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Piet Huijbers
Ies Traast
Niels Gerritsen
Peter Lepelaars
><
Theo Brullemans
Willem v Rooij
Toos v Hooff
Elly vd Broek
><
Jolanda Kremers
Marriet Ambrosius
21:30
– 22:30
Jan vd Boomen
Jac Maas
><
Jan Karsmakers
Joost Janssen
John vd Wiel
Walter Roozen
><
Jos vd Hoven
Theo Gasseling
Pierre Boudewijns
Henk Klaassen
><
Geert Coppens
Jac v Gompel
23 Okt
19:30
– 20:30
Maria vd Broek
Elly Lepelaars
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Marjan Stravens
Geert Coppens
Jac Maas
><
Lambert v Dijk
Jac v Gompel
Theo Brullemans
Jan Coppens
><
Jos vd Hoven
Huub Ambrosius
Pierre Boudewijns
Joost Janssen
><
Piet Huijbers
Henk Stravens
20:30
– 21:30
Jan vd Boomen
Theo Gasseling
><
Piet Huijbers
Huub Ambrosius
Aagje v Bijleveld
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Riet Heeren
Mieke Dekkers
Maria vd Broek
Rini Huijbers
><
Anita Vermeltfort
Marriet Ambrosius
Martien Lemmens
Peter Lepelaars
><
Thom Beerens
Walter Roozen
21:30
– 22:30
Els Stravens
Berthy Boudewijns
><
Toos v Hooff
Mieke Dekkers
John vd Wiel
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Pepijn Caers
Henk Klaassen
Anita Vermeltfort
Monique Botden
><
Ant Coppens
Marie Jose Keeris
Hein v Hout
Jan v Nunen
><
Jan Karsmakers
Willem v Rooij
30 Okt
19:30
– 20:30
Pepijn Caers
Gerard Boudewijns
><
Jan Karsmakers
Jac Maas
Theo Brullemans
Jan v Nunen
><
Geert Coppens
Theo Gasseling
Hein v Hout
Willem v Rooij
><
Lambert v Dijk
Joost Janssen
Maria vd Broek
Marie Jose Keeris
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Rini Huijbers
20:30
– 21:30
Els Stravens
Mieke Dekkers
><
Riet Heeren
Marriet Ambrosius
Maria vd Broek
Marjan Stravens
><
Toos v Hooff
Marie Jose Keeris
Ant Coppens
Elly Lepelaars
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Elly vd Broek
Niels Gerritsen
Theo Gasseling
><
Pepijn Caers
Peter Lepelaars
21:30
– 22:30
Martien Lemmens
Joost Janssen
><
John vd Wiel
Henk Klaassen
Ant Coppens
Elly vd Broek
><
Riet Heeren
Berthy Boudewijns
Jan Karsmakers
Ies Traast
><
Piet Huijbers
Jan Coppens
Thom Beerens
Peter Lepelaars
><
Pierre Boudewijns
Jac v Gompel