Speelschema 2018 donderdag

Baan 1 Baan 3 Baan 4 Baan 5
29 Maart
20:00
– 21:00
Yvonne Metz
Geert Sanders
><
Anke v Hout
Hein Pepers
Carol Gerritsen
Martien Lemmens
><
Henny v Nunen
Paul v Borrenbergen
Maria Pepers
Ies Traast
><
Toos v Hooff
Lambert v Dijk
21:00
– 22:00
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Thom Beerens
><
Anke v Hout
Ron Keeris
Rian Huijbers
Tiny Bauhaus
><
Caitrina Furney
Hein Pepers
Tecla v Geffen
Hendrik Metz
><
Anita v der Aalst
Jac v Gompel
Aagje v Bijleveld
Geert Sanders
><
Karin v Borrenbergen
Pierre Boudewijns
05 April
20:00
– 21:00
Yvonne Metz
Hendrik Metz
><
Tecla v Geffen
Piet Huibers
Toos v Hooff
Ies Traast
><
Anke v Hout
Thom Beerens
21:00
– 22:00
Carol Gerritsen
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Pierre Boudewijns
Henny v Nunen
Martien Lemmens
><
Karin v Borrenbergen
Geert Sanders
Maria Pepers
Lambert v Dijk
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Ron Keeris
12 April
20:00
– 21:00
Anita v der Aalst
Piet Huibers
><
Henny v Nunen
Pierre Boudewijns
Tecla v Geffen
Hendrik Metz
><
Carol Gerritsen
Geert Sanders
Yvonne Metz
Jac v Gompel
><
Rian Huijbers
Hein Pepers
21:00
– 22:00
Karin v Borrenbergen
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Toos v Hooff
Ron Keeris
Aagje v Bijleveld
Martien Lemmens
><
Maria Pepers
Thom Beerens
Henny v Nunen
Lambert v Dijk
><
Anke v Hout
Geert Sanders
Tecla v Geffen
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Caitrina Furney
Tiny Bauhaus
19 April
20:00
– 21:00
Coby vd Broek
Jac v Gompel
><
Anita v der Aalst
Mario vd Vondevoort
Anke v Hout
Hein Pepers
><
Caitrina Furney
Lambert v Dijk
Carol Gerritsen
Pierre Boudewijns
><
Karin v Borrenbergen
Martien Lemmens
21:00
– 22:00
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Tiny Bauhaus
><
Rian Huijbers
Ies Traast
Coby vd Broek
Hendrik Metz
><
Carol Gerritsen
Geert Sanders
Tecla v Geffen
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Karin v Borrenbergen
Hein Pepers
26 April
20:00
– 21:00
Maria Pepers
Ron Keeris
><
Anke v Hout
Ies Traast
Toos v Hooff
Thom Beerens
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Lambert v Dijk
Henny v Nunen
Geert Sanders
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Paul v Borrenbergen
Yvonne Metz
Hendrik Metz
><
Caitrina Furney
Martien Lemmens
21:00
– 22:00
Carol Gerritsen
Jac v Gompel
><
Toos v Hooff
Geert Sanders
Yvonne Metz
Piet Huibers
><
Coby vd Broek
Mario vd Vondevoort
Anita v der Aalst
Martien Lemmens
><
Rian Huijbers
Ron Keeris
Tecla v Geffen
Tiny Bauhaus
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Paul v Borrenbergen
17 Mei
20:00
– 21:00
Yvonne Metz
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Anita v der Aalst
Hendrik Metz
Toos v Hooff
Pierre Boudewijns
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Thom Beerens
Tecla v Geffen
Jac v Gompel
><
Coby vd Broek
Piet Huibers
21:00
– 22:00
Coby vd Broek
Geert Sanders
><
Rian Huijbers
Lambert v Dijk
Aagje v Bijleveld
Hein Pepers
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Ies Traast
Karin v Borrenbergen
Ron Keeris
><
Caitrina Furney
Hendrik Metz
24 Mei
20:00
– 21:00
Henny v Nunen
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Maria Pepers
Pierre Boudewijns
Yvonne Metz
Martien Lemmens
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Tiny Bauhaus
Anita v der Aalst
Thom Beerens
><
Karin v Borrenbergen
Hendrik Metz
21:00
– 22:00
Coby vd Broek
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Caitrina Furney
Thom Beerens
Anita v der Aalst
Martien Lemmens
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Ies Traast
Karin v Borrenbergen
Tiny Bauhaus
><
Anke v Hout
Lambert v Dijk
Tecla v Geffen
Jac v Gompel
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Pierre Boudewijns
31 Mei
20:00
– 21:00
Yvonne Metz
Thom Beerens
><
Caitrina Furney
Jac v Gompel
Tecla v Geffen
Ron Keeris
><
Rian Huijbers
Mario vd Vondevoort
Coby vd Broek
Martien Lemmens
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Hendrik Metz
Henny v Nunen
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Toos v Hooff
Lambert v Dijk
21:00
– 22:00
Anita v der Aalst
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Anke v Hout
Piet Huibers
Carol Gerritsen
Hendrik Metz
><
Maria Pepers
Tiny Bauhaus
Coby vd Broek
Jac v Gompel
><
Karin v Borrenbergen
Ies Traast
14 Juni
20:00
– 21:00
Carol Gerritsen
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Hein Pepers
Tecla v Geffen
Thom Beerens
><
Maria Pepers
Geert Sanders
Yvonne Metz
Ron Keeris
><
Toos v Hooff
Pierre Boudewijns
21:00
– 22:00
Aagje v Bijleveld
Ies Traast
><
Rian Huijbers
Hendrik Metz
Henny v Nunen
Jac v Gompel
><
Anke v Hout
Tiny Bauhaus
Karin v Borrenbergen
Lambert v Dijk
><
Caitrina Furney
Piet Huibers
28 Juni
20:00
– 21:00
Carol Gerritsen
Ies Traast
><
Caitrina Furney
Mario vd Vondevoort
Tecla v Geffen
Hein Pepers
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Ron Keeris
Henny v Nunen
Lambert v Dijk
><
Rian Huijbers
Jac v Gompel
21:00
– 22:00
Coby vd Broek
Hendrik Metz
><
Toos v Hooff
Paul v Borrenbergen
Yvonne Metz
Tiny Bauhaus
><
Karin v Borrenbergen
Thom Beerens
Anita v der Aalst
Piet Huibers
><
Maria Pepers
Martien Lemmens
05 Juli
20:00
– 21:00
Yvonne Metz
Pierre Boudewijns
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Geert Sanders
Coby vd Broek
Hein Pepers
><
Anke v Hout
Martien Lemmens
Carol Gerritsen
Piet Huibers
><
Rian Huijbers
Thom Beerens
21:00
– 22:00
Henny v Nunen
Hendrik Metz
><
Caitrina Furney
Ron Keeris
Anita v der Aalst
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Lambert v Dijk
Karin v Borrenbergen
Jac v Gompel
><
Maria Pepers
Ies Traast
23 Aug
20:00
– 21:00
Anita v der Aalst
Geert Sanders
><
Toos v Hooff
Tiny Bauhaus
Coby vd Broek
Pierre Boudewijns
><
Maria Pepers
Hein Pepers
Tecla v Geffen
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Henny v Nunen
Thom Beerens
Karin v Borrenbergen
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Rian Huijbers
Ies Traast
21:00
– 22:00
Toos v Hooff
Jac v Gompel
><
Caitrina Furney
Martien Lemmens
Yvonne Metz
Piet Huibers
><
Carol Gerritsen
Ron Keeris
Anke v Hout
Hendrik Metz
><
Rian Huijbers
Pierre Boudewijns
Anita v der Aalst
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Mario vd Vondevoort
30 Aug
20:00
– 21:00
Aagje v Bijleveld
Jac v Gompel
><
Karin v Borrenbergen
Ron Keeris
Yvonne Metz
Geert Sanders
><
Anke v Hout
Paul v Borrenbergen
Tecla v Geffen
Ies Traast
><
Carol Gerritsen
Lambert v Dijk
Henny v Nunen
Piet Huibers
><
Toos v Hooff
Hein Pepers
21:00
– 22:00
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Piet Huibers
><
Caitrina Furney
Geert Sanders
Maria Pepers
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Rian Huijbers
Paul v Borrenbergen
Coby vd Broek
Ies Traast
><
Henny v Nunen
Tiny Bauhaus
Karin v Borrenbergen
Pierre Boudewijns
><
Toos v Hooff
Ron Keeris
13 Sept
20:00
– 21:00
Coby vd Broek
Lambert v Dijk
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Hendrik Metz
Tecla v Geffen
Martien Lemmens
><
Anke v Hout
Pierre Boudewijns
Maria Pepers
Geert Sanders
><
Caitrina Furney
Hein Pepers
Anita v der Aalst
Jac v Gompel
><
Henny v Nunen
Piet Huibers
21:00
– 22:00
Yvonne Metz
Hein Pepers
><
Toos v Hooff
Martien Lemmens
Karin v Borrenbergen
Piet Huibers
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Mario vd Vondevoort
Anita v der Aalst
Lambert v Dijk
><
Carol Gerritsen
Paul v Borrenbergen
20 Sept
20:00
– 21:00
Henny v Nunen
Jac v Gompel
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Pierre Boudewijns
Aagje v Bijleveld
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Maria Pepers
Martien Lemmens
Coby vd Broek
Ron Keeris
><
Carol Gerritsen
Tiny Bauhaus
21:00
– 22:00
Tecla v Geffen
Geert Sanders
><
Anita v der Aalst
Ies Traast
Aagje v Bijleveld
Piet Huibers
><
Anke v Hout
Tiny Bauhaus
Toos v Hooff
Thom Beerens
><
Rian Huijbers
Pierre Boudewijns
27 Sept
20:00
– 21:00
Carol Gerritsen
Hendrik Metz
><
Anke v Hout
Jac v Gompel
Tecla v Geffen
Lambert v Dijk
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Martien Lemmens
Coby vd Broek
Tiny Bauhaus
><
Caitrina Furney
Pierre Boudewijns
Anita v der Aalst
Hein Pepers
><
Karin v Borrenbergen
Thom Beerens
21:00
– 22:00
Maria Pepers
Ron Keeris
><
Rian Huijbers
Geert Sanders
Coby vd Broek
Hein Pepers
><
Anke v Hout
Lambert v Dijk
Yvonne Metz
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Henny v Nunen
Ies Traast
04 Okt
20:00
– 21:00
Yvonne Metz
Ies Traast
><
Maria Pepers
Piet Huibers
Karin v Borrenbergen
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Rian Huijbers
Martien Lemmens
Aagje v Bijleveld
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Toos v Hooff
Hendrik Metz
Coby vd Broek
Thom Beerens
><
Henny v Nunen
Ron Keeris
21:00
– 22:00
Aagje v Bijleveld
Paul v Borrenbergen
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Jac v Gompel
Henny v Nunen
Hein Pepers
><
Caitrina Furney
Hendrik Metz
Toos v Hooff
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Anke v Hout
Geert Sanders
Yvonne Metz
Pierre Boudewijns
><
Rian Huijbers
Lambert v Dijk
11 Okt
20:00
– 21:00
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Tiny Bauhaus
><
Rian Huijbers
Thom Beerens
Anita v der Aalst
Ron Keeris
><
Carol Gerritsen
Hein Pepers
Coby vd Broek
Mario vd Vondevoort
><
Aagje v Bijleveld
Jac v Gompel
21:00
– 22:00
Maria Pepers
Hendrik Metz
><
Ardie vd Vondevoort
Lambert v Dijk
Carol Gerritsen
Thom Beerens
><
Anke v Hout
Mario vd Vondevoort
Tecla v Geffen
Tiny Bauhaus
><
Toos v Hooff
Piet Huibers
Aagje v Bijleveld
Martien Lemmens
><
Caitrina Furney
Paul v Borrenbergen
25 Okt
20:00
– 21:00
Anita v der Aalst
Tiny Bauhaus
><
Maria Pepers
Jac v Gompel
Aagje v Bijleveld
Thom Beerens
><
Rian Huijbers
Piet Huibers
Yvonne Metz
Lambert v Dijk
><
Tecla v Geffen
Pierre Boudewijns
21:00
– 22:00
Carol Gerritsen
Martien Lemmens
><
Henny v Nunen
Geert Sanders
Anke v Hout
Ron Keeris
><
Caitrina Furney
Tiny Bauhaus
Yvonne Metz
Hein Pepers
><
Coby vd Broek
Ies Traast